Stadtrat und Ausschüsse



Stadtratsmitglieder:

Name:
Anschrift:
Fraktion:
Telefon: 09662-
1. Bürgermeister
Schertl Hans Martin
Kettelerstr. 13 Arbeitnehmer-Eigenheimer (09662) 7777
2. Bürgermeister
Grädler Thorsten
St.-Ägidius-Str. 7 Einheitsblock - Freie Wählerschaft (09662) 9585
3. Bürgermeister
Graf Markus
Zum Alten Bahnhof 2 CSU (09662) 9515
Dittrich Jonas Liegnitzer Straße 4 Junge Union (09662) 9185
Ertl Wilhelm Schulstraße 6 Einheitsblock - Freie Wählerschaft (09662) 8492
Fenk Karl Dr.-Fitzthum-Str. 32 Arbeitnehmer-Eigenheimer (09662) 7751
Honig Maria Arbeitnehmer-Eigenheimer
Kredler Andreas Wintergraben 12 Arbeitnehmer-Eigenheimer (09662) 1567
Krieger Monika Wiedemannstr. 1 Einheitsblock - Freie Wählerschaft (09662) 9614
Lehner Peter Kagerweg 8 CSU (09662) 7948
Meidinger Tobias Bürgermeister-Merkl-Str. 2 Junge Union 0151 57289904
Plößner Manuel Kürmreuther Str. 42 Arbeitnehmer-Eigenheimer (09662) 386
Pröls Ludwig Breite Gasse 12 CSU
Renner Roland Dr.-Fitzthum-Str. 9 Arbeitnehmer-Eigenheimer (09662) 413141
Ruppert Heinrich Reisach 26 Arbeitnehmer-Eigenheimer (09662) 9425
Schwindl Helmut Altenweiher Str. 6 Einheitsblock - Freie Wählerschaft
Ströll-Winkler Christian Bayreuther Str. 1a CSU (09662) 702322
Trummer Christian Oberweißenbach 1A CSU (09662) 7010110
Weiß Lisa Einheitsblock - Freie Wählerschaft 0160 4337226
Willax Andreas Bahnhofstraße 17 CSU  
Wismeth Peter Danziger Str. 1 Arbeitnehmer-Eigenheimer (09662) 701305

 

Haupt- und Finanzausschuss:

Name:
Fraktion:
Vertreter:
Dittrich Jonas Junge Union Meidinger Tobias
Ertl Wilhelm Einheitsblock - Freie Wählerschaft Schwindl Helmut
Grädler Thorsten Einheitsblock - Freie Wählerschaft Weiß Lisa
Kredler Andreas Arbeitnehmer-Eigenheimer Honig Maria
Lehner Peter CSU Graf Markus
Plößner Manuel Arbeitnehmer-Eigenheimer Wismeth Peter
Ruppert Heinrich Arbeitnehmer-Eigenheimer Renner Roland
Ströll-Winkler Christian CSU Willax Andreas

 

Bau- und Umweltausschuss:

Name:
Fraktion:
Vertreter:
Ertl Wilhelm Einheitsblock - Freie Wählerschaft Grädler Thorsten
Graf Markus CSU Trummer Christian
Meidinger Tobias Junge Union Dittrich Jonas
Plößner Manuel Arbeitnehmer-Eigenheimer Ruppert Heinrich
Pröls Ludwig CSU Willax Andreas
Renner Roland Arbeitnehmer-Eigenheimer Fenk Karl
Schwindl Helmut Einheitsblock - Freie Wählerschaft Krieger Monika
Wismeth Peter Arbeitnehmer-Eigenheimer Kredler Andreas

 

Sozial- und Kulturausschuss:

Name:
Fraktion:
Vertreter:
Fenk Karl Arbeitnehmer-Eigenheimer Ruppert Heinrich
Honig Maria Arbeitnehmer-Eigenheimer Wismeth Peter
Krieger Monika Einheitsblock - Freie Wählerschaft Grädler Thorsten
Meidinger Tobias Junge Union Dittrich Jonas
Renner Roland Arbeitnehmer-Eigenheimer Plößner Manuel
Trummer Christian CSU Ströll-Winkler Christian
Weiß Lisa Einheitsblock - Freie Wählerschaft Schwindl Helmut
Willax Andreas CSU Pröls Ludwig

 

Fraktionsvorsitzende:

Name:
Fraktion:
Vertreter:
Plößner Manuel Arbeitnehmer-Eigenheimer Ruppert Heinrich
Lehner Peter CSU Trummer Christian
Ertl Wilhelm Einheitsblock - Freie Wählerschaft Weiß Lisa
Dittrich Jonas Junge Union Meidinger Tobias

 

Städtische Beauftragte:

Funktion:
Name:
Vertreter:
Inklusionsbeauftragte Weiß Lisa  
Jugendbeauftragte Ertl Monika Müller Eva-Maria
Ortsheimatpflegerin Weiß Paula  
Seniorenbeauftragter Renner Roland